0
Categories
Western Digital WD10EZEX
$49.49
1TB Cavier Blue SATA 6Gbs
Shop now!
UpCart MPC-1
$69.95
Upcart - The All-terrain Stair Climbing Folding Cart - Up Cart
Shop now!
SONY MOBILE COMM 1294-1595-AVAN
$76.18
Sony SmartBand 2 White Fitness Heart Rate Tracker for Android iPhone iOS Lifelog App SWR12
Shop now!
Amazon.com, Inc B00X4WHP5E
$54.99
Amazon Echo G1 Black
Shop now!
PNY SSD7CS900-120-RB
$36.78
SSD,2.5,SAT3,120G 7MM,CS900,3DT
Shop now!
Visit our Cleveland Ohio retail store!
36265 Euclid Ave, Willoughby, OH
Stop by our store for great deals on computer hardware and electronics. We also offer repairs on laptops, tablets, PCs and phones. Business hours: 10am – 7pm Mon-Fri, and 11am – 3pm Sat.
http://local.targetpcinc.com

New Products

Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/LC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/LC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$250.29
20" 1600 x 900 LED Black
20" 1600 x 900 LED Black
$94.51
Liebert PowerSure PSP - UPS - 300 Watt - 500 VA 7.2 Ah - USB - output connectors: 4
Liebert PowerSure PSP - UPS - 300 Watt - 500 VA 7.2 Ah - USB - output connectors: 4
$67.48
Galaxy Tab A 7.0 8GB Black
Galaxy Tab A 7.0 8GB Black
$130.00
HP Universal - Docking station - USB-C - GigE - 90 Watt - with 4.5mm Adapter - US - for EliteBook 1040 G4, EliteBook x360, ProBook 430 G5, 470 G5, ZBook Studio G4, ZBook x2
HP Universal - Docking station - USB-C - GigE - 90 Watt - with 4.5mm Adapter - US - for EliteBook 1040 G4, EliteBook x360, ProBook 430 G5, 470 G5, ZBook Studio G4, ZBook x2
$317.59
GearS2 Sports Band WarmGray
GearS2 Sports Band WarmGray
$26.28
AXIS Q6155-E 60 Hz - Network surveillance camera - PTZ - outdoor - dustproof / waterproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 720p, 1080p - auto iris - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264 - High PoE
AXIS Q6155-E 60 Hz - Network surveillance camera - PTZ - outdoor - dustproof / waterproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 720p, 1080p - auto iris - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264 - High PoE
$3138.59
CTS Polarized Adaptr Plug Sets
CTS Polarized Adaptr Plug Sets
$17.10
24" 1920 x 1080 LED Black
24" 1920 x 1080 LED Black
$164.85