0
Categories
WESTERN DIGITAL WD10EZEX
$54.96
WD WD10EZEX Hard Drive - Blue 1 TB 3.5 inch SATA 6 Gb/s 7200 RPM PC 7200rpm 64 MB Buffer
Shop now!
UpCart MPC-1
$69.95
Upcart - The All-terrain Stair Climbing Folding Cart - Up Cart
Shop now!
SONY 1294-1595
$49.99
Sony SmartBand 2 White Fitness Heart Rate Tracker for Android iPhone iOS Lifelog App SWR12
Shop now!
Amazon.com, Inc B01BH83OOM
$99.99
Amazon B01BH83OOM Smart Speaker - Wireless Speaker(s) Portable Battery Rechargeable Black Wireless LAN Bluetooth Alexa Supported
Shop now!
Visit our Cleveland Ohio retail store!
36265 Euclid Ave, Willoughby, OH
Stop by our store for great deals on computer hardware and electronics. We also offer repairs on laptops, tablets, PCs and phones. Business hours: 10am – 7pm Mon-Fri, and 11am – 3pm Sat.
http://local.targetpcinc.com

New Products

Legrand - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
Legrand - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
$46.72
Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$52.36
Legrand - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
Legrand - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.85
Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$114.47
Legrand - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
Legrand - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$52.22
Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$364.94
Legrand Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T1000Base-TX Copper SFP miniGBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Legrand Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T1000Base-TX Copper SFP miniGBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
$66.94
Legrand FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Legrand FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$40.57
Legrand - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
Legrand - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$320.08