0
Categories
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Manufacturer: Cables To Go SUPPORT
MPN: 11042
Availability: Low Stock
Condition: New
$22.33
Add to Wishlist