0
Categories
C2G 37256 Network Cable - 1m LC LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Red Fiber Optic for Network Device LC Male LC Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 1m Red
C2G 37256 Network Cable - 1m LC LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Red Fiber Optic for Network Device LC Male LC Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 1m Red C2G 37256 Network Cable - 1m LC LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Red Fiber Optic for Network Device LC Male LC Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 1m Red C2G 37256 Network Cable - 1m LC LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Red Fiber Optic for Network Device LC Male LC Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 1m Red

C2G 37256 Network Cable - 1m LC LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Red Fiber Optic for Network Device LC Male LC Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 1m Red

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Manufacturer: CABLES TO GO SUPPORT
MPN: 37256
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
$17.97
Add to Wishlist

Product Description

Technical Information
  • Cable Type:
    Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic:
    Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode:
    Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter:
    62.5/125 µm
  • Cable Length:
    3.28 ft
  • Connector on First End:
    2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End:
    2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
  • Color:
    Red
  • Weight (Approximate):
    0.80 oz
Miscellaneous
  • Environmentally Friendly:
    Yes
  • Environmental Certification:
    RoHS
  • Country of Origin:
    China