0
Categories
Filters

Connector Cables

AddOn CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO Network Cable - Arista Networks CAB SFP SFP 3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO Network Cable - Arista Networks CAB SFP SFP 3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$46.82
AddOn SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP H10GB ACU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP H10GB ACU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$119.22
AddOn SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP H10GB CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP H10GB CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$47.21
AddOn SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP H10GB CU5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO Network Cable - Cisco SFP H10GB CU5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$60.21
AddOn CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO Network Cable - Arista Networks CAB SFP SFP 2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO Network Cable - Arista Networks CAB SFP SFP 2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$40.18
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4 Network Cable - 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4 Network Cable - 1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
$13.27
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4 Network Cable - 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4 Network Cable - 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
$16.80
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4 Network Cable - 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4 Network Cable - 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
$17.60
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 Network Cable - 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 Network Cable - 10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
$23.10