0
Categories
Filters

Multiplexers

Transition Networks CWDM-M947LCR Data Multiplexer - CWDM Multiplexer 1 x
Transition Networks CWDM-M947LCR Data Multiplexer - CWDM Multiplexer 1 x
$3140.91
Transition Networks CWDM-A2A831LCR Data Multiplexer - 1310nm Add/Drop with E/W Lines w/LC 2 Data Channels 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10 Gbit/s
Transition Networks CWDM-A2A831LCR Data Multiplexer - 1310nm Add/Drop with E/W Lines w/LC 2 Data Channels 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10 Gbit/s
$951.60
Cisco CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Data Multiplexer - CWDM MUX 4 SF2 4 Channel Multiplexer Module 4 Data Channels
Cisco CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Data Multiplexer - CWDM MUX 4 SF2 4 Channel Multiplexer Module 4 Data Channels
$6674.83
Cisco DS-CWDM-MUX8A= Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer - Dual Fiber 8 Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer 2 x SFP
Cisco DS-CWDM-MUX8A= Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer - Dual Fiber 8 Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer 2 x SFP
$9199.18
Cisco DS-CWDMCHASSIS= Data Multiplexer - CWDM Multiplexer Chassis
Cisco DS-CWDMCHASSIS= Data Multiplexer - CWDM Multiplexer Chassis
$676.72
Cisco DS-CWDMOADM4B= Data Multiplexer - Dual Fiber 4 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
Cisco DS-CWDMOADM4B= Data Multiplexer - Dual Fiber 4 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
$4006.90
Cisco 15216-FLD-4-30.3= Data Multiplexer - Multiplexer
Cisco 15216-FLD-4-30.3= Data Multiplexer - Multiplexer
$2830.83
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C= Data Multiplexer - 15454 80 WXC C 80 Channel Wavelength Cross Connect Card 80 Data Channels
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C= Data Multiplexer - 15454 80 WXC C 80 Channel Wavelength Cross Connect Card 80 Data Channels
$67768.41
Cisco 15454-ADM-10G= Data Multiplexer - 15454 ADM 10G OC 192 Add Drop Multiplxer 10 Gbit/s
Cisco 15454-ADM-10G= Data Multiplexer - 15454 ADM 10G OC 192 Add Drop Multiplxer 10 Gbit/s
$27107.36