0
Categories

Routing/Switching Devices

New Products

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Network Repeater - Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier; ; 1 x Gigabit PoE+ In Port; 1 x Gigabit PoE Out Port; Extends 100m for Total Distance Up to 200m (656 ft.); Supports PoE (15.4W) & PoE+ (30W) Gigabit PoE+ Repeater
TRENDnet TPE-E100 Network Repeater - Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier; ; 1 x Gigabit PoE+ In Port; 1 x Gigabit PoE Out Port; Extends 100m for Total Distance Up to 200m (656 ft.); Supports PoE (15.4W) & PoE+ (30W) Gigabit PoE+ Repeater
$69.73
Cisco C1111-4P Router -  5 Ports PoE Ports Management Port 1 Slots Gigabit Ethernet Rack mountable, Desktop
Cisco C1111-4P Router - 5 Ports PoE Ports Management Port 1 Slots Gigabit Ethernet Rack mountable, Desktop
$930.75
AddOn 100-01903-C-BXU-20-AO SFP+ - Calix 100 01903 C BXU 20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase BX Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn 100-01903-C-BXU-20-AO SFP+ - Calix 100 01903 C BXU 20 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase BX Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$571.08
Netgear BR200-100NAS Router - Insight Managed Business DSL 5 Ports Management Port SlotsGigabit Ethernet Desktop
Netgear BR200-100NAS Router - Insight Managed Business DSL 5 Ports Management Port SlotsGigabit Ethernet Desktop
$180.00
Cisco RV160-K9-NA Router - RV160 VPN 5 Ports Management Port 1 Slots Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco RV160-K9-NA Router - RV160 VPN 5 Ports Management Port 1 Slots Gigabit Ethernet
$121.83
AddOn 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308-AO SFP+ - 8 Pack ofBrocade (Formerly) 10G SFPP TWX 0308 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU to Direct Attach Cables (Active Twinax, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308-AO SFP+ - 8 Pack ofBrocade (Formerly) 10G SFPP TWX 0308 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase CU to Direct Attach Cables (Active Twinax, 3m) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$711.10
Advantech EKI-2528PAI-AE Ethernet Switch - 8 port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input and Wide Temperature 8 Ports 2 Layer Supported Twisted Pair Panel mountable, Rail mountable, Wall Mountable
Advantech EKI-2528PAI-AE Ethernet Switch - 8 port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input and Wide Temperature 8 Ports 2 Layer Supported Twisted Pair Panel mountable, Rail mountable, Wall Mountable
$384.14
Cisco C1121-4P Router -  6 Ports PoE Ports Management Port 1 Slots Gigabit Ethernet Rack mountable
Cisco C1121-4P Router - 6 Ports PoE Ports Management Port 1 Slots Gigabit Ethernet Rack mountable
$720.25
AddOn 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO XFP - Enterasys 10GBASE ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase ER Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO XFP - Enterasys 10GBASE ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase ER Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$1038.22